Henry Clay Staff Directory

Andrews, Jessica (English)
Arroyo, Maria (World Language)
Atinay, Charles (Social Studies)
Babbage, Keen (Social Studies)
Back, Misty (Business)
Bailie, Tim (Science)
Baker, Asia (Language Arts)
Barnes, Bonnie (Counseling)
Bayerle, Jeff (Band)
Behler, Jason (English)
Behler, Sarah (Social Studies)
Bernardi, Tim (Technology Resource Teacher)
Bersaglia, Nicole (Special Education)
Biddle, Amanda (Special Education)
Biddle, Robbie (Social Studies)
Bishop, Lana (Counseling)
Boggs, Lesley (Special Education)
Boggs, Stephanie (School Psychologist)
Bolander, Eric (Fine Arts)
Bolander, Jennifer (Special Education)
Bray, Marissa (Teacher)
Bright, James (World Languages)
Brinegar, Heather (Special Education)
Brown, Daniel
Brown, Paul (World Languages)
Brown, Scott (Social Studies)
Buchanan, David (English)
Burns, Whitney (Special Education)
Burton, Jennifer (Consumer Life Science)
Byars, Juan (PE)
Cabble, Jody (Social Studies)
Cabrera, James (Teacher)
Cahill, Sherry (Teacher)
Cain, Aaron (Social Studies)
Cain, April (Counseling)
Caise, Paula (Youth Service Center)
Carpenter, Chad (Associate Principal)
Chang, Wei-Lin (Chinese)
Christensen, Amanda (Fine Arts)
Clark, Jamie (Social Studies)
Combs, Steve (Math)
Conley, Candice (Math)
Craft, Tommy (Language Arts)
Critchfield, Andrew (Health/PE)
Cromwell, Scott (Math)
Currie, Chris (Attendance Office)
Davis, Adam (Science)
Davis, Caitlin (Social Studies)
Davis, Melissa (Math)
Dewees, Linda (Math)
Donovan, Laura (Associate Principal)
Drake, Amanda (World Languages)
Edwards, Joshua (Counseling )
El-Amin, Ahenewa (Language Arts)
Felica White (Library)
Foster, Julie (Orchestra)
Gay, Demetrius (Dean of Students)
Giles, Samuel (SAFE)
Gill, Karen (Science)
Goin, Renee (Math)
Gollan, Andrew (World Languages)
Grupe, Dale (Special Education)
Haake, Mike (Math)
Haley, Mary (World Languages)
Harpole, Brandy (World Languages)
Harrison, Terri (Principal Secretary)
Helton, Matt (Social Studies)
Hensley, Danielle (Teacher)
Henton, Mary Elizabeth (Assistant Director, Orchestras )
Higdon, Cheri (Science)
Howard, Rachael (Counseling)
Hunt, Brian (JROTC)
Hunt, Julia (Special Education Facilitator)
Hurley, Amanda (Library)
Isenhour, Emily (English)
Jacobs, Julie (Teacher)
James, Shonda (Special Education)
Johnson, Brett (English)
Johnson, Kate (Math)
Jones, Isaac (Vocal Music)
Jones, Molly (Language Arts)
Junker, Kristian (Arts & Humanities)
Kite, Bill (Band)
Kleine-Kracht, Linda (Math)
Lentz, Kevin (Language Arts)
Little, Paul (Principal)
Logsdon, Matt (Language Arts)
Luton, Katherine (Teacher)
Lyon, Marina (ESL)
Mason, Robert (ROTC)
Mason, Tori (Social Worker)
May, Terri (Hearing Impaired)
McCoy, Timothy (Math)
McCray, Ryan (Teacher)
McDaniel, Debra (ESL/World Languages)
McKenzie, Beth (Language Arts)
Milburn, Jennifer (Diagnostician)
Miller, Brain (TPGES Coach)
Minor, Denise (Science)
Mirzaian, Carl (Social Studies)
Moberg, Melissa (Social Studies)
Moore, Christina (Registrar)
Morman, Kathy (Language Arts)
Mosier, Shelley (Math)
Noble, Elizabeth (World Languages)
Nutt, Janet (Special Education)
O'Bryan, Marci (Math)
Owen, Lauren (Math)
Patterson, Summer (Science)
Pena, Carlos (World Languages)
Perry, Elise (Social Studies)
Ratliff, Joe (Science)
Ray, Ryan (Language Arts)
Rexford, Brandon (Science)
Reynolds, Arthur (Language Arts)
Rice, Carolyn (Counseling Secretary)
Riley, Becky (Science)
Riley, Charissa (Fine Arts)
Riley, Steven (Social Studies)
Rogers, Jaclyn (Science)
Rothwell, Jackie (Cafeteria Manager)
Sanford, Eric (Special Education)
Satterwhite, Regan (Consumer Science)
Saxton, Danielle (Language Arts)
Schroeder, Craig (Science)
Shuler, Kiefer (Art)
Simpson, Sam (Head Football Coach)
Slone, Brandon (Teacher)
Smith, Justin (Special Education)
Smith, Kevin (Business/Marketing)
Snow, Chris (Social Studies)
Spalding, Nathan (Language Arts)
Spoonnamore, Ann Marie (Science)
Sproles, Ryan (Science)
Stephens, Catherine (Academy Facilitator)
Tallent, Ronni (Math)
Tarrence, Jordan (Math)
Thompson, Lora (Science)
Thornton, Brady (Associate Principal)
Timoney, Lyndsey (Counselor)
Tisdale, Veronica (Special Education)
Torres, Mariana (Math)
Tribble, Monica (Administrative Assistant)
Walters, Jana (English)
Washington, Crystal (Health/PE)
Watkins, Linda (Attendance Office)
Weaver, Suzanne (Engineering Technology)
Wellman, Karen (Hearing Impaired)
Wesley-Porter, Sharron (Counseling)
White, Jennifer (Teacher)
Whitman, Nell (Language Arts)
Whittle, Lori
Wilkins, Ryan (Math)
Wilkins, Tom (Language Arts)
Wise, Steven (Social Studies)
Wittkamp, Jackie (Science)
Wood, Donielle (Consumer Science)
Zehnder, Sarah (Math)
Zuckerman, Mike (Clerical/Office Assistant)

About this page