Henry Clay Staff Directory

Adams, Beth (Language Arts)
Andrews, Jessica (English)
Atinay, Charles (Social Studies)
Babbage, Keen (Social Studies)
Back, Misty (Business)
Bailie, Tim (Science)
Baker, Asia (Language Arts)
Barnes, Bonnie (Counseling)
Barnett, Oliver (Special Education)
Bayerle, Jeff (Band)
Behler, Jason (English)
Behler, Sarah (Social Studies)
Bennett, Regan (Consumer Science)
Bernardi, Tim (Technology Resource Teacher)
Bersaglia, Nicole (Special Education)
Biddle, Amanda (Special Education)
Biddle, Robbie (Social Studies)
Bishop, Lana (Counseling)
Boggs, Lesley (Special Education)
Boggs, Stephanie (School Psychologist)
Bolander, Eric (Fine Arts)
Bolander, Jennifer (Special Education)
Bright, James (World Languages)
Brinegar, Heather (Special Education)
Brown, Daniel
Brown, Paul (World Languages)
Brown, Scott (Social Studies)
Buchanan, David (English)
Burns, Whitney (Special Education)
Byars, Juan (PE)
Cabble, Jody (Social Studies)
Cain, Aaron (Social Studies)
Cain, April (Counseling)
Caise, Paula (Youth Service Center)
Cantrell, Janie (Library)
Chang, Wei-Lin (Chinese)
Christensen, Amanda (Fine Arts)
Clark, Jamie (Social Studies)
Combs, Steve (Math)
Cprek, Candice (Math)
Craft, Tommy (Language Arts)
Critchfield, Andrew (Health/PE)
Cromwell, Scott (Math)
Crutchfield, Laura (Library)
Currie, Chris (Attendance Office)
Davis, Adam (Science)
Davis, Caitlin (Social Studies)
Davis, Melissa (Math)
Dewees, Linda (Math)
Donovan, Laura (Associate Principal)
Drake, Amanda (World Languages)
Edwards, Joshua (Counseling )
El-Amin, Ahenewa (Language Arts)
Elkins, Brandy (World Languages)
Foster, Julie (Orchestra)
Gay, Demetrius (Head Teacher)
Gay, Jarrod (Special Education)
Giles, Samuel (SAFE)
Gill, Karen (Science)
Gillispie, Jamie (Science)
Goin, Renee (Math)
Gollan, Andrew (World Languages)
Grupe, Dale (Special Education)
Haake, Mike (Math)
Haley, Mary (World Languages)
Hall, Lora (Special Education)
Hance, Samantha (Special Education)
Harrison, Terri (Principal Secretary)
Helton, Matt (Social Studies)
Henton, Mary Elizabeth (Assistant Director, Orchestras )
Howard, Rachael (Counseling)
Hunt, Brian (JROTC)
Hunt, Julia (Special Education Facilitator)
Hurley, Amanda (Library)
Isenhour, Emily (English)
James, Shonda (Special Education)
Jaquith, Catherine (Academy Facilitator)
Johnson, Brett (English)
Johnson, Kate (Math)
Jones, Isaac (Vocal Music)
Jones, Molly (Language Arts)
Junker, Kristian (Arts & Humanities)
Kite, Bill (Band)
Klein-Kracht, Linda (Math)
Lentz, Kevin (Language Arts)
Lesch, Mary (Language Arts)
Little, Paul (Associate Principal)
Logsdon, Matt (Language Arts)
Luton, Katherine (Health/PE)
Lyon, Marina (ESL)
Mason, Robert (ROTC)
Mason, Tori (Social Worker)
May, Terri (Hearing Impaired)
McClintock, Jonathan (Social Studies)
McCoy, Timothy (Math)
McDaniel, Debra (ESL/World Languages)
McGlothlin, Bobbi Jo (Hearing Impaired)
Milburn, Jennifer (Diagnostician)
Minor, Denise (Science)
Mirzaian, Carl (Social Studies)
Moberg, Melissa (Social Studies)
Moore, Christina (Registrar)
Morman, Kathy (Language Arts)
Mosier, Shelley (Math)
Noble, Elizabeth (World Languages)
Nutt, Janet (Special Education)
O'Bryan, Marci (Math)
Owen, Lauren (Math)
Pena, Carlos (World Languages)
Perkins, Jan (Science)
Perry, Elise (Social Studies)
Pope, Bill (Social Studies)
Quenon, Greg (Principal)
Ratliff, Joe (Science)
Ray, Ryan (Language Arts)
Rexford, Brandon (Science)
Reynolds, Arthur (Language Arts)
Rice, Carolyn (Counseling Secretary)
Richmond, Toya (Secretary)
Riley, Becky (Science)
Riley, Charissa (Fine Arts)
Riley, Steven (Social Studies)
Roark, Tammy (Science)
Rogers, Jaclyn (Science)
Rothwell, Jackie (Cafeteria Manager)
Sanford, Eric (Special Education)
Saxton, Danielle (Language Arts)
Shuler, Kiefer (Art)
Silimperi, Nicole (World Languages)
Simpson, Sam (Health/PE)
Smith, Jackie (Counseling)
Smith, Justin (Special Education)
Smith, Kevin (Business/Marketing)
Snow, Chris (Social Studies)
Snowden, Garry (Science)
Spalding, Nathan (Language Arts)
Spoonnamore, Ann Marie (Science)
Sproles, Ryan (Science)
Stephens, Adam (TPGES Coach)
Tallent, Ronni (Math)
Tarrence, Jordan (Math)
Thompson, Lora (Science)
Thornton, Brady (Associate Principal)
Torres, Mariana (Math)
Tribble, Monica
Walters, Jana (English)
Washington, Crystal (Health/PE)
Watkins, Linda (Attendance Office)
Weaver, Suzanne (Engineering Technology)
Wesley-Porter, Sharron (Counseling)
Whitman, Nell (Language Arts)
Whittle, Lori
Wilkins, Ryan (Math)
Wilkins, Tom (Language Arts)
Wilson, Joelle (World Language)
Wise, Steven (Social Studies)
Wittkamp, Jackie (Science)
Wood, Donielle (Consumer Science)
Zuckerman, Mike (SAFE)

About this page